Aktualności

Weekend 01-02.04.2017r. z hokejem na trawie

POZNA
Boisko AWF, ul. Krlowej Jadwigi 27/39

01.04.2017r.(sobota)
12.30 MP juniorw KS AZS AWF Pozna ? LKS Gsawa 1-14

 

GNIEZNO
Stadion GOSiR im. A. Flinika, ul. Paczkowskiego 4

01.04.2017r.(sobota)
11.00 MP juniorw UKH Start 1954 Gniezno ? KS Pomorzanin Toru 3-1 (3-1)
Bramki dla Start Gniezno: J.Kurowski (2'A, 22'A), W.Jakowiak (27'A)
Bramki dla Pomorzanin Toru: W.Rutkowski (7'A)

02.04.2017r.(niedziela)
12.00 I liga seniorw UKH Start 1954 Gniezno ? AZS Politechnika Poznaska 4-4 (3-2) (KZ 4-2)
Bramki dla Start Gniezno: M.Grotowski (9', 19'), G.Jarzyski (15'), P. Tubacki (70')
Bramki dla Politechnika Poznaka: M.Komarek (10'), M.Mazany (12'), M.Michniak (25'), R.Gruszczyski (62')

14.00 I liga seniorw KS Stella Gniezno ? KS Polonia roda Wlkp. 2-6 (1-3)
Bramki dla Stella Gniezno: M.Lewartowski (34', 70')
Bramki dla Polonia roda WLKP: M.Dydymski (3', 40'), P.Tomaszewski (12', 27'), M.Gowacki (22', 58')


GSAWA
Stadion Gminny im. Leszka Biaego, Gsawa ul. Sportowa 1

01.04.2017r.(sobota)
16.00 MP juniorw LKS Rogowo ? KS Warta Pozna 3-4 (1-0)
11.00 MP juniorek LKS Rogowo ? PKS Sta Rypin 8-0
Bramki dla LKS Rogowo: W. Kozowska 4, Z.Gwiazda, P.Nowicka, A.Plewa 2

02.04.2017r.(niedziela)
12.00 I liga seniorw LKS Rogowo ? KS Warta Pozna 4-3 (1-1)
Bramki dla LKS Rogowo: M.Pluta (21', 37'), F.Bratkowski (44'), A.Nojgebauer (45')
Bramki dla Warta Pozna: M.Walkowiak (34', 63'), M.Wachowiak (63')

 

TORU
Boisko MOSiR, ul. Szosa Chemiska 75

02.04.2017r.(niedziela)
14.00 I liga seniorw KS Pomorzanin Toru ? KS AZS AWF Pozna 4-3 (2-0)
Bramki dla Pomorzanin Toru: V.Szewczuk (5'A), M.Kunklewski (24'A), M.Janiszewski (44'A), W.Rutkowski (55'A)
Bramki dla AZS AWF Pozna: J.Deniz (43'A), M.Dawid (51'A, 53'A)


TARNOWSKIE GRY
Boisko wielofunkcyjne przy Gimnazjum Publicznym nr 4, ul. Janasa 11

01.04.2017r.(sobota)
14.00 MP juniorw UKHT semka Tarnowskie Gry ? UKH Iuventa 1-6 (1-2)
16.00 MP juniorek KKS Kolejarz Gliwice ? UKS Baagany ubianka 9-0 (4-0)

02.04.2017r.(niedziela)
11.00 MP juniorek KKS Kolejarz Gliwice ? AZS Politechnika Poznaska 2-3 (1-2)


SIEMIANOWICE LSKIE
Kompleks Sportowy Siemion, ul. Olimpijska 

01.04.2017r.(sobota)
18.00 MP juniorek HKS Siemianowiczanka ? AZS Politechnika Poznaska 0-10 (0-3)

02.04.2017r.(niedziela)
11.00 MP juniorek HKS Siemianowiczanka ? UKS Baagany ubianka 2-3 (1-1)

 

BRZEZINY
Boisko Centrum Rekreacji, ul. Sportowa 1

02.04.2017r.(niedziela)
11.00 MP juniorek PKS Sta Rypin ? KS Hokej-Start-Brzeziny 1-16 (1-8)
Bramki dla Sta Rypin: K. Kabaciska (8'A)
Bramki dla Start Brzeziny: K.Gowacka (5', 39', 68'), M.Pabiniak (7'), A.Kuzmecka (10'), D.Mazur (15', 35', 60'), A.Zalewska (16', 19'), M.Polewczak (26', 28', 44', 47', 59, 62')

Newsletter — zapisz się