Aktualności

Weekend 16-19.12.2016r. z hokejem na trawie

 

POZNA
Nowa hala AWF, ul. Krlowej Jadwigi 27/39

16.12.2016r.(pitek)
17.45 ZSMS Pozna ? KS AZS AWF Pozna 4-5(3-1)
ZSMS: M.Lange 2(8,14r), D.Karulak (29r), M.Gowacki (37r)
AZS AWF: .Kosmaczewski 2(15,43r), M.Dawid 2(33,58r), Sz.Boyk (54)

17.12.2016r.(sobota)
17.00 KS AZS AWF Pozna ? KS Warta Pozna 4-6(4-2)
AZS AWF: .Kurniewicz 2(7,16), .Kosmaczewski 2(12,23)
Warta: K.Wybieralski (19), M.Walkowiak (30), T.Wachowiak (34), M.Wachowiak (36r),
           M.Rohnka (54), A.Semonowicz (58)

Hala B POSiR, ul. Chwiakowskiego 34

17.12.2016r.(sobota)
14.00 AZS Politechnika Poznaska ? KS Pomorzanin Toru 3-8(2-2)
AZS PP: R.Gruszczyski 3(2r,18,57)
Pomorzanin: K.Makowski (5), R.Kamiski (13), M.Kunklewski (31), R.Szrejter 3(34,45,48),
                   W.Rutkowski (40), M.Raciniewski (53)

18.12.2016r.(niedziela)
11.00 AZS Politechnika Poznaska ? LKS Rogowo 12-4(5-4)
AZS PP: M.Mazany (7k), Mat.Obst (9), M.Przybylski (13), R.Gruszczyski 5(17,21r,36r,48,50r),
             R.Mody 2(43,44), M.Trojanek (59), P.Jardanowski (60)
Rogowo: W.Kasprzyk (18), A.Nojgebauer (32r), K.Przywara (41r), M.Koperski (51)

Hala CityZen, ul. Droga Dbiska 10c

18.12.2016r.(niedziela)
18.00 KS Warta Pozna ? LKS Gsawa 4-7(3-3)
Warta: A.Semonowicz 2(8,59), M.Walkowiak 2(26,29)
Gsawa: C.Jdrys (12), J.Janicki 2(14,25r), K.Sudo (33), A.Wrzesiski (36),
              M.Warkoczewski 2(51,58)

 

RODA WIELKOPOLSKA
Sala sportowa Gimnazjum Publiczne nr 1, ul. Lipowa 9

17.12.2016r.(sobota)
15.00 KS Polonia roda Wlkp. ? WKS Grunwald Pozna 3-19(0-8)
Polonia: M.Dydymski 2(31r,59), J.Krysztofiuk (51)
Grunwald: A.Mikua 4(3,40,48,50), T.Dutkiewicz 2(5,16), T.Marcinkowski 3(7,22,46r),
                M.Kasprzyk 3(18,24r,54r), K.Majchrzak 2(28,49), W.Rataj 2(33,52),
                Sz.Hutek 3(35,41,47)
 

GNIEZNO
Hala sportowa GOSiR, ul. Paczkowskiego 4

19.12.2016r.(poniedziaek)
18.30 WKS Grunwald Pozna ? KS Stella Gniezno 13-6(5-4)
Grunwald: Mat.Poltaszewski (2), A.Mikua 3(4,59,59), M.Kasprzyk 3(8,31r,52), W.Rataj (18r),
                Sz.Hutek 2(28,32), A.Krokosz (54), P.Bratkowski (57)
Stella: M.Andrzejczak (10), M.Piechowiak (14), D.Kowalski 2(16,29), M.Lewartowski (36k),
          H.Grotowski (55)

 

TORU
Hala widowiskowo-sportowa, ul. J. Bema 73/89

18.12.2016r.(niedziela)
14.00 KS Pomorzanin Toru ? UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 9-8(2-5)
Pomorzanin: M.Kowalski (21), K.Makowski (30k), R.Szrejter 3(31,51,56), M.Raciniewski (33),
                   M.Makowski 2(54,58r), K.szyplik (48)
Start: M.Gromadzki (12k), A.Broek (29), M.Grotowski 3(26,37,38), .Kurowski 3(6,13,42)

 

SIEMIANOWICE LSKIE
Park Pszczelnik

17.12.2016r.(sobota)
17.00 HKS Siemianowiczanka ? KS Stella Gniezno 7-5(2-0)
HKS: W.Cholewa 4(3,31,40,60), R.Sotysik 3(22,38,50)
Stella: M.Lewartowski 4(35,53,54r,59), D.Kowalski (36)

 

Newsletter — zapisz się